Subject to change. Please consult the official Turf Paradise race program for the most up to date information!
Turf Paradise
May - 2014 - On-Track Simulcast Schedule
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri SAT
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
PARX Racing 9:25 LARC-Palermo 9:30 PARX Racing 9:25 Suffolk Downs 9:45 Churchill Downs 9:45 Finger Lakes 9:35 PARX Racing 9:25
Churchill Downs 9:45 PARX Racing 9:25 Finger Lakes 10:10 Thistledown 9:55 LARC-Hipo Chile 10:00 Calder 9:55 Churchill Downs 9:45
Monmouth Park 9:50 Suffolk Downs 9:45 Fairmount Park 11:00 Delaware Park 10:15 LARC-La Plata 10:00 Thistledown 9:55 Suffolk Downs 9:45
Thistledown 9:55 Woodbine 10:00 Indiana Grand 11:05 Belmont Park 10:20 Finger Lakes 10:10 Woodbine 10:00 Monmouth Park 9:50
Calder/LARC 9:55 Finger Lakes 10:10 Sunray Park 12:30 Indiana Grand 11:05 Belmont Park 10:20 Pimlico/LARC 10:10 Calder 9:55
Woodbine 10:00 Assiniboia Downs 11:30 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 LARC-San Isidro 10:45 Belterra Park 10:30 Belmont Park 10:20 Thistledown 9:55
Belmont Park 10:20 LARC-Santiago 11:30 Mountaineer Park 4:00 LARC-Valparaiso 11:30 Arlington Park 11:00 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:25 Woodbine 10:00
Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:25 Northlands Park 12:00 Australia TBA Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Golden Gate 12:45 Arlington Park 11:00 Finger Lakes 10:10
Belterra Park 10:30 Hastings Park 1:50 (Sandown, Ipswich) Penn National 3:00 Santa Anita 1:00 Louisiana Downs 11:25 Pimlico 10:10
Canterbury Park 10:45 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 (Randwick) Evangeline Downs 3:40 Penn National 3:00 Churchill Downs 11:45 Delaware Park 10:15
Arlington Park 11:00 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Charles Town 4:00 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Beltarra Park 12:00 Belmont Park 10:20
Prairie Meadows 11:00 Australia TBA Mountaineer Park 4:00 Charles Town 4:00 Ruidoso Downs 12:00 Gulfstream Park 10:25
Louisiana Downs 11:25 (Geelong, Goulburn) Delta Downs 4:15 Delta Downs 4:15 Sunray Park 12:30 Belterra Park 10:30
Remington Park 11:30 (Townsville) Australia TBA Prairie Meadows 4:30 Golden Gate 12:45 Canterbury Park 10:45
Lone Star Park 11:35 (Bendigo, Grafton) Lone Star Park 4:35 Indiana Grand 2:05 Arlington Park 11:00
Sunray Park 12:30 Hawkesbury) Australia TBA Penn National 3:00 Louisiana Downs 11:25
Golden Gate 12:45 (Geelong, Grafton) Santa Anita 3:00 Ararpahoe Park 12:00
Santa Anita 1:00 (Rockhampton) Evangeline Downs 3:40 Northlands Park 12:00
Emerald Downs 2:15 Remington Park 4:00 Ruidoso Downs 12:00
Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Charles Town 4:00 Sunray Park 12:30
Mountaineer Park 4:00 Delta Downs 4:15 Golden Gate 12:45
Los Alamitos 5:00 Canterbury Park 4:30 Santa Anita 1:00
Austrailia TBA Prairie Meadows 4:30 Hastings Park 1:50
(Moe, Tamworth, & Wagga) Lone Star Park 4:35 Indiana Grand 2:05
Assiniboia Downs 5:05 Emerald Downs 2:15
Northlands Park 5:30 Penn National 3:00
Los Alamitos 7:00 Evangeline Downs 3:40
Australia TBA Charles Town 4:00
(Doomben, Flemington) Mountaineer Park 4:00
(Randwick) Remington Park 4:00
Delta Downs 4:15
Prairie Meadows 4:30
Lone Star Park 4:35
Assiniboia Downs 5:05
Fairmount Park 5:30
Los Alamitos 6:30
Australia TBA
(Sunshine Coast, Cranbourne)
(Nowra)
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 Suffolk Downs 9:45 LARC-La Plata 9:45 Finger Lakes 9:35 PARX Racing 9:25
Churchill Downs 9:45 Churchill Downs 9:45 Finger Lakes 10:10 Thistledown 9:55 LARC-Valparaiso 10:00 Calder 9:55 Churchill Downs 9:45
Monmouth Park 9:50 Suffolk Downs 9:45 Fairmount Park 11:00 Delaware Park 10:15 Finger Lakes 10:10 Thistledown 9:55 Suffolk Downs 9:45
Thistledown 9:55 Monmouth Park 9:50 Indiana Grand 11:05 Belterra Park 10:30 Belmont Park 10:20 Woodbine 10:00 Monmouth Park 9:50
Calder/LARC 9:55 Thistledown 9:55 Sunray Park 12:30 LARC-San Isidro 10:45 Belterra Park 10:30 Pimlico/LARC 10:10 Calder 9:55
Woodbine 10:00 Calder/LARC 9:55 Fort Erie 1:15 Indiana Grand 11:05 Arlington Park 11:00 Belmont Park 10:20 Thistledown 9:55
Pimlico 10:10 Pimlico 10:10 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Louisiana Downs 11:25 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:25 Woodbine 10:00
Belmont Park 10:20 Delaware Park 10:15 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Penn National 3:00 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Arlington Park 11:00 Finger Lakes 10:10
Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:25 Belmont Park 10:20 Australia TBA Evangeline Downs 3:40 Penn National 3:00 Louisiana Downs 11:25 Pimlico 10:10
Belterra Park 10:30 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:25 (Mornington, Doomben) Woodbine 3:45 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Churchill Downs 11:45 Delaware Park 10:15
Canterbury Park 10:45 Belterra Park 10:30 (Canterbury) Charles Town 4:00 Charles Town 4:00 Belterra Park 12:00 Belmont Park 10:20
Arlington Park 11:00 Canterbury Park 10:45 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Delta Downs 4:15 Arapahoe Park 12:00 Gulfstream Park 10:25
Prairie Meadows 11:00 Arlington Park 11:00 Delta Downs 4:15 Prairie Meadows 4:30 Ruidoso Downs 12:00 Belterra Park 10:30
Louisiana Downs 11:25 Prairie Meadows 11:00 Assiniboia Downs 5:00 Australia TBA Sunray Park 12:30 Canterbury Park 10:45
Remington Park 11:30 Louisiana Downs 11:25 Australia TBA (Sunshine Coast, Geelong) Golden Gate 12:45 Arlington Park 11:00
Lone Star Park 11:35 Remington Park 11:30 (Sale, Rockhampton) (Canberra) Indiana Grand 2:05 Louisiana Downs 11:25
Arapahoe Park 12:00 Lone Star Park 11:35 (Kembla Grange) Penn National 3:00 Ararpahoe Park 12:00
Ruidoso Downs 12:00 Ruidoso Downs 12:00 Santa Anita 3:00 Northlands Park 12:00
Sunray Park 12:30 Golden Gate 12:45 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Ruidoso Downs 12:00
Golden Gate 12:45 Santa Anita 1:00 Charles Town 4:00 Sunray Park 12:30
Santa Anita 1:00 Emerald Downs 2:15 Remington Park 4:00 Golden Gate 12:45
Hastings Park 1:50 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Delta Downs 4:15 Santa Anita 1:00
Emerald Downs 2:15 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Canterbury Park 4:30 Hastings Park 1:50
Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Australia TBA Prairie Meadows 4:30 Indiana Grand 2:05
Mountaineer Park 4:00 (Geelong, Albury) Lone Star Park 4:35 Emerald Downs 2:15
Los Alamitos 5:00 (Townsville) Assiniboia Downs 5:05 Penn National 3:00
Australia TBA Northlands Park 5:30 Evangeline Downs 3:40
(Seymour, Taree) Emerald Downs 6:45 Charles Town 4:00
(Narromine) Los Alamitos 7:00 Mountaineer Park 4:00
Australia TBA Remington Park 4:00
(Sandown, Eagle Farm) Delta Downs 4:15
(Rosehill) Prairie Meadows 4:30
Lone Star Park 4:35
Assiniboia Downs 5:05
Fairmount Park 5:30
Los Alamitos 6:30
Australia TBA
(Toowoomba, Ballarat)
(Dubbo)