Subject to change. Please consult the official Turf Paradise race program for the most up to date information!
Turf Paradise
June - 2013 - On-Track Simulcast Schedule
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri SAT
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 Belmont 10:00 Churchill Downs 9:45 Finger Lakes 9:35 PARX Racing 9:25
Churchill Downs 9:45 Finger Lakes 10:10 Finger Lakes 10:10 Delaware Park 10:15 Calder/LARC 9:50 Calder/LARC 9:50 Calder/LARC 9:50
Calder/LARC 9:50 Delaware Park 10:15 Beulah Park 10:30 Suffolk Downs 10:15 Laurel Park/LARC 9:55 Monmouth Park 9:50 Monmouth Park 9:50
Monmouth Park 9:50 Fort Erie 10:15 Fairmount Park 11:00 Beulah Park 10:30 Belmont Park 10:05 Woodbine 10:00 Woodbine 10:00
Colonial Downs 9:55 Suffolk Downs 10:15 Sunray Park 11:55 Arlington Park 11:00 Finger Lakes 10:10 Laurel Park/LARC 10:00 Belmont Park 10:05
Charles Town 10:00 Beulah Park 10:30 Fort Erie 1:15 Laurel/LARC 11:00 Delaware Park 10:15 Louisiana Downs 11:25 Finger Lakes 10:10
Woodbine 10:00 Calder/LARC 11:30 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Calder/LARC 11:30 Louisiana Downs 11:25 Churchill Downs 11:45 Delaware Park 10:15
Belmont 10:05 Ruidoso Downs 12:00 Indiana Downs 3:00 Camarero 12:00 Camarero 12:00 Sunray Park 11:55 Suffolk Downs 10:15
Fort Erie 10:15 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Hollywood Park 1:00 Arapahoe Park 12:00 Arlington Park 11:00
Beulah Park 10:30 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Australia TBA Colonial Downs 3:00 Pleasanton 1:15 Belmont Park 12:00 Louisiana Downs 11:25
Arlington Park 11:00 (Sandown, Doomben) Indiana Downs 3:00 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Camarero 12:00 Canterbury Park 11:30
Prairie Meadows 11:00 (Canterbury) Penn National 3:00 Colonial Downs 3:00 Ruidoso Downs 12:00 Lone Star Park 11:35
Louisiana Downs 11:25 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Penn National 3:00 Arlington Park 1:00 Sunray Park 11:55
Assiniboia Downs 11:30 Woodbine 3:45 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Hollywood Park 1:00 Araphone Park 12:00
Canterbury Park 11:30 Charles Town 4:15 Charles Town 4:15 Pleasanton 1:15 Northlands Park 12:00
Lone Star Park 11:35 Delta Downs 4:45 Canterbury Park 4:30 Colonial Downs 3:00 Ruidoso Downs 12:00
Sunray Park 11:55 Northlands Park 5:00 Prairie Meadows 4:30 Indiana Downs 3:00 Hollywood Park 1:00
Arapahoe Park 12:00 Assiniboia Downs 5:35 Lone Star Park 4:35 Penn National 3:00 Pleasanton 1:15
Ruidoso Downs 12:00 Australia TBA Delta Downs 4:45 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Hastings Park 1:50
Golden Gate 12:45 (Seymour, Toowoomba) Australia TBA Mountaineer Park 4:00 Colonial Downs 2:00
Hollywood Park 1:00 (Wyong) (Geelong, Canbera) Charles Town 4:15 Emerald Downs 2:15
Hastings Park 1:50 (Gosford) Canterbury Park 4:30 Churchill Downs 3:00
Emerald Downs 2:15 Prairie Meadows 4:30 Indiana Downs 3:00
Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Lone Star Park 4:35 Penn National 3:00
Mountaineer Park 4:00 Delta Downs 4:45 Evangeline Downs 3:40
Los Alamitos 5:30 Retama Park 4:45 Mountaineer Park 4:00
Australia TBA Northlands Park 5:00 Charles Town 4:15
(Coffs Harbour, Mildura) Fairmount Park 5:30 Prairie Meadows 4:30
Assinboia Downs 5:35 Delta Downs 4:45
Emerald Downs 6:45 Retama Park 4:45
Los Alamitos 7:00 Fairmount Park 5:30
Hastings Park 7:00 Assiniboia Downs 5:35
Australia TBA Los Alamitos 6:00
(Flemingtoni, Eagle Farm) Australia TBA
(Randwick) (Cranbourne, Sunshine Coast)
(Muswellbrook)
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 Belmount Park 10:05 Churchill Downs 9:45 Finger Lakes 9:35 PARX Racing 9:25
Churchill Downs 9:45 Finger Lakes 10:10 Gulfstream Park 9:45 Delaware Park 10:15 Calder/LARC 9:50 Calder/LARC 9:50 Calder/LARC 9:50
Calder/LARC 9:50 Delaware Park 10:15 Finger Lakes 10:10 Suffolk Downs 10:15 LARC-Valparaiso 9:55 Monmouth Park 9:50 Monmouth Park 9:50
Monmouth Park 9:50 Fort Erie 10:15 Beulah Park 10:30 Beulah Park 10:30 Belmont Park 10:05 Woodbine 10:00 Woodbine 10:00
Colonial Downs 9:55 Suffolk Downs 10:15 Fairmount Park 11:00 Arlington Park 11:00 Finger Lakes 10:10 LARC-Palermo 10:00 Belmont Park 10:05
Charles Town 10:00 Beulah Park 10:30 Fort Erie 1:15 LARC-San Isidro 11:00 Delaware Park 10:15 Louisiana Downs 11:25 Finger Lakes 10:10
Woodbine 10:00 Calder/LARC 11:30 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Camarero 12:00 Louisiana Downs 11:25 Churchill Downs 11:45 Delaware Park 10:15
Belmont Park 10:05 Ruidoso Downs 12:00 Indiana Downs 3:00 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Camarero 12:00 Arapahoe Park 12:00 Suffolk Downs 10:15
Fort Erie 10:15 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Colonial Downs 3:00 Hollywood Park 1:00 Belmont Park 12:00 Arlington Park 11:00
Beulah Park 10:30 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Australia TBA Indiana Downs 3:00 Pleasanton 1:15 Camarero 12:00 Louisiana Downs 11:25
Arlington Park 11:00 (Sandown, Eagle Farm) Penn National 3:00 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Ruidoso Downs 12:00 Canterbury Park 11:30
Prairie Meadows 11:00 (Canterbury) Evangeline Downs 3:40 Colonial Downs 3:00 Arlington Park 1:00 Lone Star Park 11:35
Louisiana Downs 11:25 Woodbine 3:45 Penn National 3:00 Hollywood Park 1:00 Araphone Park 12:00
Canterbury Park 11:30 Charles Town 4:15 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Pleasanton 1:15 Northlands Park 12:00
Sunray Park 11:55 Delta Downs 4:45 Charles Town 4:15 Colonial Downs 3:00 Ruidoso Downs 12:00
Arapahoe Park 12:00 Northlands Park 5:00 Canterbury Park 4:30 Indiana Downs 3:00 Hollywood Park 1:00
Ruidoso Downs 12:00 Assiniboia Downs 5:35 Prairie Meadows 4:30 Penn National 3:00 Pleasanton 1:15
Hollywood Park 1:00 Australia TBA Lone Star Park 4:35 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Hastings Park 1:50
Pleasanton 1:15 (Bendigo, Toowoomba) Delta Downs 4:45 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Emerald Downs 2:15
Hastings Park 1:50 (Hawkesbury) Australia TBA Charles Town 4:15 Churchill Downs 3:00
Emerald Downs 2:15 (Geelong, Goulburn) Canterbury Park 4:30 Colonial Downs 3:00
Presque Isle Downs 2:25 (lpswich) Prairie Meadows 4:30 Indiana Downs 3:00
Mountaineer Park 4:00 Lone Star Park 4:35 Penn National 3:00
Los Alamitos 5:30 Delta Downs 4:45 Evangeline Downs 3:40
Australia TBA Retama Park 4:45 Mountaineer Park 4:00
(Echuca, Casino, Wagga) Northlands Park 5:00 Charles Town 4:15
Fairmount Park 5:30 Prairie Meadows 4:30
Assinboia Downs 5:35 Delta Downs 4:45
Emerald Downs 6:45 Retama Park 4:45
Los Alamitos 7:00 Fairmount Park 5:30
Australia TBA Assiniboia Downs 5:35
(Sunshine Coast) Los Alamitos 6:00
(Moonee Valley, Rosehill) Australia TBA
(Sale, Warnambool)
(Coonambie)
30
PARX Racing 9:25
Churchill Downs 9:45
Calder/LARC 9:50
Monmouth Park 9:50
Woodbine 9:50
Colonial Downs 9:55
Charles Town 10:00
Belmont Park 10:05
Fort Erie 10:15
River Downs 10:30
Arlington Park 11:00
Prairie Meadows 11:00
Louisiana Downs 11:25
Canterbury Park 11:30
Arapahoe Park 12:00
Ruidoso Downs 12:00
Hollywood Park 1:00
Pleasanton 1:15
Hastings Park 1:50
Emerald Downs 2:00
Presque Isle Downs 2:25
Mountaineer Park 4:00
Los Alamitos 5:35
Australia TBA
(Echuca, Casino, Wagga)