Subject to change. Please consult the official Turf Paradise race program for the most up to date information!
Turf Paradise
April - 2014 - On-Track Simulcast Schedule
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri SAT
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 Tampa Bay Downs 9:25 LARC-La Plata 10:00 Tampa Bay Downs 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25
Tampa Bay Downs 9:50 Beulah Park 10:00 Beulah Park 10:00 Keeneland 10:05 Keeneland 10:05 Calder 9:55 Keeneland 9:35
Calder/LARC 9:55 LARC-Palermo 10:30 Will Rogers Downs 10:30 Aqueduct 10:20 Pimlico/LARC 10:10 Keeneland 10:05 Tampa Bay Downs 9:35
Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:05 LARC-Santiago 10:30 Sunland Park 11:55 LARC-Palermo 10:30 Aqueduct 10:20 Pimlico/LARC 10:10 Calder/LARC 9:55
Keeneland 10:05 Will Rogers Downs 10:30 Turf Paradise 1:00 LARC-San Isidro 10:30 Oaklawn Park 11:30 Aqueduct 10:20 Beulah Park 10:00
Pimlico 10:10 Turf Paradise 1:00 Charles Town 4:00 Oaklawn Park 11:30 Golden Gate 12:45 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:25 Woodbine 10:00
Aqueduct 10:20 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Hawthorne 11:50 Santa Anita 1:00 Oaklawn Park 11:30 Oaklawn Park 10:00
Fonner Park 11:30 Australia TBA Australia TBA Turf Paradise 1:00 Penn National 3:00 Hawthorne 11:50 Pimlico/LARC 10:10
Oaklawn Park 11:30 (Grafton, Kilmore, & Mackay) (Sandown, Warwick Farm) Penn National 3:00 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Sunland Park 11:55 Aqueduct 10:20
Remington Park 11:30 (Eagle Farm) Evangeline Downs 3:40 Charles Town 4:00 Golden Gate 12:45 Gulfsteam Park/LARC 10:25
Hawthorne 11:50 Charles Town 4:00 Remington Park 4:00 Fonner Park 1:00 Will Rogers Downs 10:30
Sunland Park 11:55 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Lone Star Park 4:35 Santa Anita 1:00 Fonner Park 11:30
Santa Anita 12:30 Australia TBA Sam Houston 5:00 Penn National 3:00 Hawthorne 11:50
Golden Gate 12:45 (Seymour, Hawkesbury) Australia TBA Evangeline Downs 3:40 Sunland Park 11:55
Turf Paradise 1:25 (Rockhampton) (Geelong, Eagle Farm) Charles Town 4:00 Santa Anita 12:30
Mountaineer Park 4:00 (Coffs Harbour) Remington Park 4:00 Golden Gate 12:45
Los Alamitos 5:00 Lone Star Park 4:35 Turf Paradise 1:25
Australia TBA Sam Houston 5:00 Emerald Downs 2:00
(Armidale, Nowra, & Ararat) Delta Downs 5:30 Penn National 3:00
Los Alamitos 7:00 Evangeline Downs 3:40
Australia TBA Charles Town 4:00
(Randwick, Caulfield) Mountaineer Park 4:00
(Doomben) Sam Houston 4:00
Remington Park 4:00
Lone Star Park 4:35
Delta Downs 5:30
Los Alamitos 6:30
Australia TBA
(Benalla, Wagga)
(Sunshine Coast)
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 Tampa Bay Downs 9:25 LARC-La Plata 10:00 Tampa Bay Downs 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25
Tampa Bay Downs 9:50 Beulah Park 10:00 Beulah Park 10:00 Keeneland 10:05 Keeneland 10:05 Calder 9:55 Tampa Bay Downs 9:35
Calder/LARC 9:55 LARC-Palermo 10:30 Will Rogers Downs 10:30 Aqueduct 10:20 Pimlico/LARC 10:10 Thistledown 9:55 Calder/LARC 9:55
Woodbine 10:00 Will Rogers Downs 10:30 Sunland Park 11:55 LARC-San Isidro 10:30 Aqueduct 10:20 Woodbine 10:00 Thistledown 9:55
Keeneland 10:05 LARC-Valparaiso 12:15 Turf Paradise 1:00 LARC-Valparaiso 9:55 Penn National 3:00 Keeneland 10:05 Beulah Park 10:00
Pimlico 10:10 Turf Paradise 1:00 Charles Town 4:00 Hawthorne 11:50 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Finger Lakes 10:10 Woodbine 10:00
Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:25 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Turf Paradise 1:00 Charles Town 4:00 Pimlico 10:10 Keeneland 10:05
Fonner Park 11:30 Australia TBA Australia TBA Penn National 3:00 Remington Park 4:00 Aqueduct 10:20 Finger Lakes 10:10
Oaklawn Park 11:30 (Hamilton, Tamworth) (Sandown, Randwick) Evangeline Downs 3:40 Lone Star Park 4:35 Gulfstream Park/LARC10:25 Pimlico/LARC 10:10
Remington Park 11:30 (Townsville) (Beaudesert) Charles Town 4:00 Sam Houston 5:00 Hawthorne 11:50 Aqueduct 10:20
Hawthorne 11:50 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Sunray Park 12:30 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:25
Sunland Park 11:55 Australia TBA Golden Gate 12:45 Will Rogers Downs 10:30
Santa Anita 12:30 (Sale, Wyong) Fonner Park 1:00 Fonner Park 11:30
Golden Gate 12:45 (Rockhampton) Penn National 3:00 Hawthorne 11:50
Turf Paradise 1:25 Evangeline Downs 3:40 Sunray Park 12:30
Emerald Downs 2:00 Charles Town 4:00 Santa Anita 12:30
Mountaineer Park 4:00 Remington Park 4:00 Golden Gate 12:45
Los Alamitos 5:00 Prairie Meadaows 4:30 Turf Paradise 1:25
Australia TBA Lone Star Park 4:35 Charles Town 2:00
(Geelong, Goulburn) Sam Houston 5:00 Emerald Downs 2:00
(Lismore) Los Alamitos 7:00 Penn National 3:00
Australia TBA Evangeline Downs 3:40
(Randwick, Caulfield) Mountaineer Park 4:00
(Eagle Farm) Sam Houston 4:00
Remington Park 4:00
Prairie Meadows 4:30
Lone Star Park 4:35
Los Alamitos 6:30
Australia TBA
(Mornington, Nowra)
(Sunshine Coast)